Staff By School

Home 9 Personnel 9 Staff By School
CLOSED (DON'T EDIT)

Adna


Contact Us
District Office:
p: 360-748-0362
f: 360-748-9217
Adna Elementary:
360-748-7029
Adna Middle/High:
360-748-8552
Specialists
Psychologist
Breanna Couts
Speech/Language
Jamie Haywood, SLP
Occupational Therapy
Debbie Wesson, OT
Rachel Lofthus, COTA
Physical Therapy
Amelia Lyman-Mangeng, PT
Boistfort

Contact Us
District Office:
p: 360-245-3343
Boistfort Elementary:
360-245-3343
Specialists
Psychologist
Rana Reason
Speech/Language
Jamie Haywood, SLP
Occupational Therapy
Josée Pacheco, OT
Kim Mallonee, COTA
Cosmopolis

Contact Us
District Office:
p: 360-532-7181
f: 360-532-1535
Specialists
Psychologist
Breanna Coots
Speech/Language
Rebecca Vilsaint, SLP
Occupational Therapy
LJ Taylor, OT
Evaline

Contact Us
District Office:
p: 360-785-3460
f: 360-785-4181
Evaline Elementary:
360-785-3460
Specialists
Psychologist
Nathan Garrett
Speech/Language
Leena Divecha, SLP
Occupational Therapy
Josée Pacheco, OT
Griffin

Contact Us
District Office:
p: 360-866-2515
f: 360-866-9684
Specialists
Psychologist
Kate Dyer
Erik Steele (intern)
Speech/Language
Anne Brown, SLP
Occupational Therapy
Kate Losee, OT
Physical Therapy
Kevin Reusch, PT
Hood Canal

Contact Us
District Office:
p: 360-877-5463
f: 360-877-9123
Specialists
Psychologist
Sean Ferguson
Chelsea Bruen (intern)
Speech/Language
Solina Krikovich, SLP
Occupational Therapy
Autumn Stites, OT
Physical Therapy
Amelia Lyman-Mangeng, PT
Mary M. Knight

Contact Us
District Office:
p: 360-426-6767
f: 360-427-5516
Mary M. Knight School:
360-426-6767
Specialists
Psychologist
Sean Ferguson
Chelsean Bruen (intern)
Speech/Language
Todd Butler, SLP
Occupational Therapy
Josée Pacheco, OT
McCleary

Contact Us
District Office:
p: 360-495-3204
f: 360-495-4589
Specialists
Psychologist
Robbie Storagee
Speech/Language
Rebecca Vilsaint, SLP
Lynette Smith, SLPA
Occupational Therapy
Rachel Stevenson, OT
Morton

Contact Us
District Office:
p: 360-496-5300
f: 360-496-5399
Morton Elementary:
360-496-5143
Morton Jr/Sr High:
360-496-5138
Specialists
Psychologist
Caitlin Callahan
Speech/Language
Jennifer Sund, SLP
Teresa Barnes, SLPA
Occupational Therapy
Michelle Olson, OT
Physical Therapy
Kevin Reusch, PT
Mossyrock

Contact Us
District Office:
p: 360-983-3181
f: 360-983-8111
Mossyrock Elementary:
360-983-3181
Mossyrock Jr High:
360-983-3181
Mossyrock High School:
360-983-3183
Specialists
Psychologist
Caitlin Callahan
Speech/Language
Kari Rashoff, SLP
Zayna Fairhart, SLPA
Occupational Therapy
Michelle Olson, OT
Hannah Middleton, COTA
Physical Therapy
Kevin Reusch, PT
Napavine

Contact Us
District Office:
p: 360-262-3303
Napavine Elementary:
360-262-3345
Napavine Jr/Sr High:
360-262-3301
Specialists
Psychologist
Regina Peck
Speech/Language
Leena Divecha, SLP
Kathy Armitage, SLPA
Zayna Fairhart, SLPA
Occupational Therapy
Christie Miller, OT
Physical Therapy
Kevin Reusch, PT
Oakville

Contact Us
District Office:
p: 360-273-0171
f: 360-858-1359
Oakville Elementary:
360-273-5946
Oakville MS/HS:
360-273-5947
Specialists
Psychologist
Wil Staley
Speech/Language
Leena Divecha, SLP
Charlie Fagin, SLP
Lynette Smith, SLPA
Occupational Therapy
Christie Miller, OT
Rachel Loftus, COTA
Onalaska

Contact Us
District Office:
p: 360-978-4111, opt. 5
f: 360-978-4185
Onalaska Elementary:
360-978-4111, opt. 1
Onalaska Middle:
360-978-4111, opt. 1
Onalaska High
360-978-4111, opt. 2
Specialists
Psychologist
Rana Reason
Speech/Language
Carolyn Borovec, SLP
Jennifer Sund, SLP
Marina Flores, SLPA
Occupational Therapy
Debbie Wesson, OT
Rachel Lofthus, COTA
Chika Smaciarz, Brailist
Physical Therapy
Kevin Reusch, PT
Pe Ell

Contact Us
District Office:
p: 360-291-3244
f: 360-291-3823
Pe Ell School
360-291-3244
Specialists
Psychologist
Regina Peck
Speech/Language
Todd Butler, SLP
Nichole Frazier, SLPA
Occupational Therapy
Josée Pacheco, OT
Kim Mallonee, COTA
Raymond

Contact Us
District Office:
p: 360-942-3415
Raymond Elementary
360-942-2435
Raymond Jr/Sr High
360-942-2474
Specialists
Psychologist
Sean Ferguson
Chelsea Bruen (intern)
Speech/Language
Teresa Koppang, SLP
Occupational Therapy
Rachel Stevenson, OT
Physical Therapy
Amelia Lyman-Mangeng, PT
Toledo

Contact Us
District Office:
p: 360-864-6325
Toledo Elementary:
360-864-4761
Toledo Middle:
360-864-2395
Toledo High:
360-864-2391
Specialists
Psychologist
Nathan Garrett
Speech/Language
Joanne Marty, SLP
Jennifer McMillion, SLP
Nichole Frazier, SLPA
Marina Flores, SLPA
Occupational Therapy
Cyndi Cooley, OT
Kim Mallonee, COTA
Physical Therapy
Amelia Lyman-Mangeng, PT
White Pass

Contact Us
District Office:
p: 360-497-3791
f: 360-497-2560
White Pass Elementary:
360-497-7300
Toledo Jr/Sr:
360-497-5816
Specialists
Psychologist
Dr. Homero Flores
Speech/Language
Jennifer McMillion, SLP
Teresa Barnes, SLPA
Occupational Therapy
Debbie Wesson, OT
Willapa Valley

Contact Us
District Office:
p: 360-942-5855
f: 360-942-3216
Willapa Elementary:
360-942-3211
Willapa Valley Middle/High:
360-942-2006
Specialists
Psychologist
Emily Sanchez
Speech/Language
Teresa Koppang, SLP
Occupational Therapy
Rachel Stevenson, OT
Winlock

Contact Us
District Office:
p: 360-785-3582
Winlock Miller Elementary:
360-785-3516
Winlock Middle:
360-785-3046
Winlock Senior:
360-785-3537
Specialists
Psychologist
Dr. Homero Flores
Speech/Language
Crystal Schuon, SLP
Marina Flores, SLPA
Occupational Therapy
Josée Pacheco, OT
Wishkah Valley

Contact Us
District Office:
p: 360-264-3400
f: 360-533-4638
Specialists
Psychologist
Kate Dyer
Speech/Language
Charlie Fagin, SLP
Occupational Therapy
Rebecca Wickizer, OT
Elma*

Contact Us
District Office:
p: 360.482.2822
f: 360.482.1800
Specialists
Occupational Therapy
Chicka Smaciarz, Braillist
North River*

Contact Us
District Office:
p: 360-532-3079
f: 360-532-1738
Specialists
Speech/Language
Solina Krickovich, SLP
Olympic Academy*

Contact Us
District Office:
p: 360-262-1990
Specialists
Psychologist
Hailey Garrison
Speech/Language
Bear LeTempt, SLP
Occupational Therapy
Matthew Lichter, OT
Rainier*

Contact Us
District Office:
p: 360-446-2207
f: 360-446-2918
Specialists
Psychologist
Wil Staley
Robbie Storagee
Occupational Therapy
Rebecca Wickizer
Shelton*

Contact Us
District Office:
p: 360-426-1687
f: 360-427-8610
Specialists
Psychologist
Emily Hattouni
Physical Therapy
Kevin Reusch, PT
South Bend*

Contact Us
District Office:
p: 360-875-6041 ext. 5
f: 360-875-6062
Specialists
Psychologist
Emily Sanchez

*non-member districts

Contact Us

___________

Katie Kent
Senior Director

Amber Targus
Director of Special Education

Kerri Blankenship
Director of Special Education

p: 360-748-3384
f: 360-748-8360